12:00 PM | N.C. State @ 7 Louisville | ABC | Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard |
12:00 PM | 10 Wisconsin @ Iowa | ESPN | Steve Levy, Brian Griese |
12:00 PM | Texas @ Kansas State | ESPN2 | Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht |
12:00 PM | Oklahoma State @ Kansas | FS1 | Mark Followill, Petros Papadakis |
12:00 PM | Rutgers @ Minnesota | ESPNU | Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks |
12:00 PM | UCF @ Connecticut | ESPNEWS | Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia |
12:00 PM | Massachusetts @ South Carolina | SEC Network | Tom Hart, Andre Ware |
12:00 PM | Indiana @ Northwestern | BTN | Scott Graham, J Leman |
12:00 PM | North Texas @ Army | CBS Sports Network | Ben Holden, Jay Feely |
12:00 PM | Miami (OH) @ Bowling Green | ESPN3 | |
12:00 PM | Central Michigan @ Toledo | ESPN3, Buckeye Cable, Spectrum Ohio | |
12:30 PM | Syracuse @ Boston College | ACC Network | Tom Werme, Dave Archer |
1:00 PM | Ohio @ Kent State | ESPN3 | |
2:00 PM | Hawaii @ Air Force | Hawaii PPV | |
3:00 PM | Colorado @ Stanford | Pac-12 Network | Greg Wolf, Glenn Parker |
3:00 PM | 22 North Carolina @ Virginia | ACC RSNs | |
3:00 PM | Akron @ Ball State | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Purdue @ 8 Nebraska | ABC/ESPN2 | Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham |
3:30 PM | TCU @ 12 West Virginia | ABC/ESPN2 | Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy |
3:30 PM | 6 Texas A&M @ 1 Alabama | CBS | Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson |
3:30 PM | Illinois @ 3 Michigan | BTN | Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen |
3:30 PM | Memphis @ 24 Navy | CBS Sports Network | John Sadak, Randy Cross |
3:30 PM | Eastern Michigan @ 20 Western Michigan | American Sports Network | |
3:30 PM | Idaho @ Appalachian State | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Tennessee-Martin @ Georgia State | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Buffalo @ Northern Illinois | ESPN3 | |
3:30 PM | Prairie View A&M @ Rice | cusa.tv | |
3:45 PM | Tulane @ Tulsa | ESPNU | Eamon McAnaney, John Congemi |
4:00 PM | 19 Utah @ UCLA | FOX | Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt |
4:00 PM | Middle Tennessee @ Missouri | SEC Network | Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb |
5:30 PM | Colorado State @ UNLV | Root Sports (Rocky, NW, SW) | |
5:30 PM | Charlotte @ Marshall | BeIn Sports | |
6:00 PM | 17 Arkansas @ 21 Auburn | ESPN | Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge |
6:30 PM | Oregon State @ 5 Washington | Pac-12 Network | Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth |
7:00 PM | 11 Houston @ Southern Methodist | ESPN2 | Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer |
7:00 PM | East Carolina @ Cincinnati | CBS Sports Network | Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous |
7:00 PM | Old Dominion @ Western Kentucky | American Sports Network | |
7:00 PM | Louisiana Tech @ Florida International | ESPN3 | |
7:00 PM | ULL @ Texas State | Spectrum Texas | |
7:00 PM | UTEP @ UTSA | KMYS CW35 SA, KDBC 4 El Paso | |
7:30 PM | Tennessee State @ Vanderbilt | ESPNU | Clay Matvick, Dusty Dvoracek |
7:30 PM | Mississippi State @ Kentucky | SEC Network | Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore |
8:00 PM | 2 Ohio State @ Penn State | ABC | Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit |
8:00 PM | 16 Oklahoma @ Texas Tech | FOX | Joe Davis, Brady Quinn |
8:00 PM | Michigan State @ Maryland | BTN | Eric Collins, Glen Mason |
8:00 PM | Georgia Southern @ New Mexico State | ESPN3, FSN Ariz+, FSN SW+ | |
9:00 PM | 23 Ole Miss @ 25 LSU | ESPN | Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer |
9:00 PM | ULM @ New Mexico | Root Sports (Rocky, NW, SW) | |
10:00 PM | Washington State @ Arizona State | Pac-12 Network | Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron |
10:30 PM | Wyoming @ Nevada | ESPN2 | Dave Lamont, Tom Ramsey |
10:30 PM | Fresno State @ Utah State | CBS Sports Network | Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor |